Новгородская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Руководитель: Гаврилова Ольга Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Батецкий района, п. Батецкий
Новгородская область, Батецкий района, п. Батецкий
Руководитель: Александрова Оксана Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Боровичский района, г. Боровичи
Новгородская область, Боровичский района, г. Боровичи
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Валдайский район, г. Валдай
Новгородская область, Валдайский район, г. Валдай
Руководитель: Бурков Георгий Сергеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород
Новгородская область, г. Великий Новгород
Волотовское
Руководитель: Данилова Екатерина Степановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Волотовский район, п. Волот
Новгородская область, Волотовский район, п. Волот
Руководитель: Иванова Лариса Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Демянский район, п. Демянск
Новгородская область, Демянский район, п. Демянск
Руководитель: Степанова Юлия Валерьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Крестецкий район, п. Крестцы
Новгородская область, Крестецкий район, п. Крестцы
Руководитель: Бабынина Юлия Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Любытинский район, п. Любытино
Новгородская область, Любытинский район, п. Любытино
Руководитель: Лобанова Елена Геннадьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Маловишерский район, г. Малая Вишера
Новгородская область, Маловишерский район, г. Малая Вишера
Марёвское
Руководитель: Васильева Наталья Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Марёвский район, с. Марёво
Новгородская область, Марёвский район, с. Марёво
Руководитель: Богданова Ирина Павловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Мошенской район, с. Мошенское
Новгородская область, Мошенской район, с. Мошенское
Руководитель: Андреева Виктория Романовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Новгородский район
Новгородская область, Новгородский район
Окуловское
Руководитель: Осипов Юрий Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Окуловский район, г. Окуловка
Новгородская область, Окуловский район, г. Окуловка
Парфинское
Руководитель: Иванчак Ольга Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Парфинский район, п. Парфино
Новгородская область, Парфинский район, п. Парфино
Руководитель: Леонтьева Анастасия Геннадьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Пестовский район, г. Пестово
Новгородская область, Пестовский район, г. Пестово
Поддорское
Руководитель: Иванова Елена Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Поддорский район, с. Поддорье
Новгородская область, Поддорский район, с. Поддорье
Солецкое
Руководитель: Балабина Ольга Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Солецкий район, г. Сольцы
Новгородская область, Солецкий район, г. Сольцы
Руководитель: Насонова Валерия Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Старорусский район, г. Старая Русса
Новгородская область, Старорусский район, г. Старая Русса
Руководитель: Черенцева Нина Петровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Хвойнинский район, п. Хвойная
Новгородская область, Хвойнинский район, п. Хвойная
Холмское
Руководитель: Семенова Валерия Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Холмский район, г. Холм
Новгородская область, Холмский район, г. Холм
Чудовское
Руководитель: Коган Татьяна Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Чудовский район, г. Чудово
Новгородская область, Чудовский район, г. Чудово
Шимское
Руководитель: Патрулина Татьяна Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Новгородская область, Шимский район, п. Шимск
Новгородская область, Шимский район, п. Шимск

Общественная приемная